Groups in

SubgroupsMembersTopic(s)
Afghanistan36198251
Albania2216927
Algeria2145,100674
Andorra821510
Angola491,098122
Antigua and Barbuda10171104
Argentina
Argentina
1,05231,9616,966
Armenia7322
Aruba25264218
Australia
Australia
4,146162,095518,904
Austria
Austria
5746,3112,409
Azerbaidjan2250
Bahamas891,5391,289
Bahrain801,352328
Bangladesh1865,9192,517
Barbados1081,9644,634
Belarus5497
Belgium45820,7656,672
Belize2523758
Benin201120
Bermuda55763529
Bhutan64699
Bolivia
Bolivia
1312,632292
Bosnia5771
Botswana34645179
Brazil
Brazil
1,88473,08312,214
Brunei27610266
Bulgaria67732123
Burkina Faso1531049
Burma75726
Burundi281,332
Cambodia915750
Cameroon651,541194
Canada
Canada
7,508364,675659,735
Cape Verde4630
Cayman Islands223314,772
Central African Republic240
Chad1231
Chile
Chile
76318,2566,377
China
China
80727,72211,029
Colombia
Colombia
87425,1093,265
Comoros150
Congo1014952
Costa Rica2086,468759
Croatia4045048
Cuba
Cuba
42502166
Cyprus1955,0592,383
Czech Republic7063491
Denmark1472,164444
Djibouti7770
Dominica96814
Dominican Republic1883,1111,311
Ecuador2068,3871,947
Egypt42414,8087,610
El Salvador692,372628
Equatorial Guinea490
Eritrea7340
Estonia1624120
Ethiopia4442390
Fiji691,226453
Finland981,534330
France
France
3,96651,46917,969
Gabon141400
Gambia2291
Georgia3131947
Germany
Germany
6,65987,26684,837
Germany
Germany
6,65987,26684,837
Ghana791,492391
Gibraltar17160152
Greece3166,2391,706
Grenada810323
Guadeloupe1926514
Guatemala
Guatemala
1111,771336
Guinea5120
Guinea-Bissau120
Guyana2032367
Haiti3232015
Honduras
Honduras
1121,726686
Hong Kong2806,8194,091
Hungary52789348
Iceland2340351
India
India
4,448111,13230,579
Indonesia35423,57215,028
Iran471,003115
Iraq871,096682
Ireland88226,09844,441
Israel1012,651740
Italy
Italy
2,37347,0988,832
Ivory Coast2620526
Jamaica1454,4331,448
Japan
Japan
98116,43010,707
Jersey61809176
Jordan1022,807346
Kazakhstan10565
Kenya2888,2357,570
Kuwait1092,839384
Laos25343
Latvia132228
Lebanon1404,758608
Lesotho58018
Liberia4133
Libya45631111
Liechtenstein3140
Lithuania17315144
Luxembourg521,078276
Macau2160539
Macedonia2649721
Madagascar1028219
Malawi20542238
Malaysia
Malaysia
1,45052,35546,434
Maldives28938158
Mali11947
Malta542,1941,593
Martinique712210
Mauritania5472
Mauritius1263,268477
Mexico
Mexico
3,660153,77660,699
Moldova8900
Monaco74125
Mongolia1843387
Morocco2075,8441,063
Mozambique20833145
Namibia21805912
Nepal1182,641199
Netherlands56521,4545,255
Netherlands Antilles53763123
New Zealand99527,73538,850
Nicaragua591,860393
Niger6613
Nigeria2746,4748,294
North Korea
North Korea
530
Norway38714,55210,298
Oman412617
Pakistan22715,7641,801
Panama
Panama
1652,880662
Paraguay521,475287
Peru
Peru
74125,7886,721
Philippines
Philippines
64627,96922,216
Poland631,235310
Portugal
Portugal
50319,7752,635
Qatar491,267275
Romania1201,786529
Russia801,038190
Rwanda2420
San Marino3101
Saudi Arabia743,314461
Senegal731,531416
Sierra Leone58484
Singapore87334,202107,702
Slovakia172433
Slovenia371,028319
Somalia6280
South Africa70128,19338,127
South Korea
South Korea
2085,3855,349
Spain
Spain
4,097111,76632,611
Sri Lanka1353,4381,043
Sudan51608
Suriname8652
Sweden29912,6962,427
Switzerland
Switzerland
87318,3063,465
Syria6267243
Taiwan
Taiwan
1,340271,65499,678
Tajikistan220
Tanzania331,230391
Thailand41712,4645,990
Togo91763
Trinidad and Tobago2659,5978,418
Tunisia261,19355
Turkey29912,0132,687
Turkmenistan000
Turks and Caicos Islands89312
Uganda50979535
Ukraine3239468
United Arab Emirates1477,2291,676
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
13,343374,5552,316,974
United States
United States
86,2803,445,5746,358,833
Uruguay1534,3221,009
Uzbekistan94040
Venezuela
Venezuela
68318,7693,040
Vietnam1453,5531,241
Yemen1943413
Yugoslavia2230157
Zambia34682338
Zimbabwe881,7153,220